Artilheiros
Col. | Nomes dos Atletas | Equipes | Gols |
1º | Rodrigo Cipriano | Santo Ant. do Fogo | 08 |
Deimes Della Vechia | Rio Santo Antonio | 07 | |
2º | Giovani S. Miguel | Rio Santo Antonio | 07 |
Rafael Fretta | Morro da Lagoa | 07 | |
Everton Jose | Rio Santo Antonio | 05 | |
3º | Jean Masieiro Honofre | Santo Ant. do Fogo | 05 |
Daniel Silveira Martins | Cia da Saúde/Meninos da Curva | 05 | |
Wesley Baesso Feltrin | Amigos do Armazem | 05 | |
Gustavo Carvalho | Bar Sem Lona | 05 | |
4º | Lyncon Jorge Martins | Palmeirinhas (Rio Salto) | 04 |
Agnaldo Cordeiro | Galacticos | 04 | |
Erique Nicheli | Palmeirinhas (Rio Salto) | 04 | |
Jonata Vinicius Farias | Sem Nome F.C. | 04 | |
Maicon Candido dos Santos | Rio Santo Antonio | 04 | |
Leonardo Carvalho | Rio Santo Antonio | 03 | |
Eduardo Nascimento | Galacticos | 03 | |
Giovane Custodio da Silva | Armazem N.S. Graças | 03 | |
Lucelio B. dos Santos | Linha Pacheco | 03 | |
Marcelo Zanelato | Sem Nome F.C. | 03 | |
Ederson Jung Policarpo | Rio Santo Antonio | 03 | |
Jean Carlos Francisco | Sem Nome F.C. | 03 | |
Daniel de Oliveira | Armazem N.S. Graças | 03 | |
Michelangelo Honofre | Rio Santo Antonio | 03 | |
Tiago de Araújo | Sem Nome F.C. | 03 | |
5º | Pablo Aimar Lopes | Palmeirinhas (Rio Salto) | 02 |
Lucas Vieira Machado | Linha Pacheco | 02 | |
Vagner da Rosa | Santo Ant. do Fogo | 02 | |
Alexssandro Leopoldo Junior | Rio Santo Antonio | 02 | |
Ivan Vieira | Palmeirinhas (Rio Salto) | 02 | |
Thiago Mutini | Cia da Saúde/Meninos da Curva | 02 | |
Cledison Ribeiro Velho | Sem Nome F.C. | 02 | |
Eliverton Volciechovski | Sem Nome F.C. | 02 | |
Fernando Cadorin Honofre | Santo Antonio do Fogo | 02 | |
Richard Damiani Biz | Armazem N.S. Graças | 02 | |
Alessandro de Oliveira | Sem Nome F.C. | 02 | |
Cleidemir Rosa Luiz | Santo Antonio do Fogo | 02 | |
6º | Diego Gonçalves | Cia da Saúde/Meninos da Curva | 01 |
Rafael Junior Luciano | Bar Sem Lona | 01 | |
Andre João | Bar Sem Lona | 01 | |
Rodrigo de Brida | Palmeirinhas (Rio Salto) | 01 | |
Jeferson Rodrigues | Palmeirinhas (Rio Salto) | 01 | |
João Paulo Pagno | Palmeirinhas (Rio Salto) | 01 | |
José Augusto Pagno | Palmeirinhas (Rio Salto) | 01 | |
Jackson Gomes | Galacticos | 01 | |
Ramon Talamini | Sem Nome F.C. | 01 | |
Ismael Bonomi | Armazem N.S. Graças | 01 | |
Adavilson Pandini Correia | Santo Antonio do Fogo | 01 | |
Adrys de Lima | Amigos do Armazem | 01 | |
Tiago Marcolino | Amigos do Armazem | 01 | |
Rodrigo Ossema | Galacticos | 01 | |
Gustavo Soares | Galacticos | 01 | |
Miguel Aguiar | Galacticos | 01 | |
Diego Max dos Santos | Armazem F.C. | 01 | |
Daniel de Souza | Cia da Saúde/Meninos da Curva | 01 | |
Alex Ines de Jesus | Morro da Lagoa | 01 | |
Cleber Pagnan Milak | Morro da Lagoa | 01 | |
Rodrigo Alves Amorin | Morro da Lagoa | 01 | |
Gustavo Padilha de Brida | Morro da Lagoa | 01 | |
Ariel Thomaz | Morro da Lagoa | 01 | |
Helton Comeli | Linha Pacheco | 01 | |
Agnaldo Gregorio | Linha Pacheco | 01 | |
Vandergleison Vila Real | Linha Pacheco | 01 | |
Luciano Celso | Rio Santo Antonio | 01 | |
Marcelo Mazzuco | Cia da Saúde/Meninos da Curva | 01 | |
Jorreni Borges | Cia da Saúde/Meninos da Curva | 01 | |
Jean Carlos da Silva | Cia da Saúde/Meninos da Curva | 01 | |
Victor Sandrini | Armazem F.C. | 01 | |
Matheus Liberato Spadel | Armazem F.C. | 01 | |
Laudson Alves Guimarães | Armazem F.C. | 01 | |
Douglas Silva Marcelo | Armazem F.C. | 01 | |
Mateus Jose Thomaz | Bar Sem Lona | 01 | |
Levi Daufenback | Morro da Lagoa | 01 | |
Andre Nicheli | Armazem N.S. Graças | 01 | |
TOTAL | 164 |