Artilheiros

Col. Nomes dos Atletas Equipes Gols
Rodrigo Cipriano Santo Ant. do Fogo 08
  Deimes Della Vechia Rio Santo Antonio 07
Giovani S. Miguel Rio Santo Antonio 07
  Rafael Fretta Morro da Lagoa 07
  Everton Jose Rio Santo Antonio 05
Jean Masieiro Honofre Santo Ant. do Fogo 05
  Daniel Silveira Martins Cia da Saúde/Meninos da Curva 05
  Wesley Baesso Feltrin Amigos do Armazem 05
  Gustavo Carvalho Bar Sem Lona 05
Lyncon Jorge Martins Palmeirinhas (Rio Salto) 04
  Agnaldo Cordeiro Galacticos 04
  Erique Nicheli Palmeirinhas (Rio Salto) 04
  Jonata Vinicius Farias Sem Nome F.C. 04
  Maicon  Candido dos Santos Rio Santo Antonio 04
  Leonardo Carvalho Rio Santo Antonio 03
  Eduardo Nascimento Galacticos 03
  Giovane Custodio da Silva Armazem N.S. Graças 03
  Lucelio  B. dos Santos Linha Pacheco 03
  Marcelo Zanelato Sem Nome F.C. 03
  Ederson Jung Policarpo Rio Santo Antonio 03
  Jean Carlos Francisco Sem Nome F.C. 03
  Daniel de Oliveira Armazem N.S. Graças 03
  Michelangelo  Honofre Rio Santo Antonio 03
  Tiago de Araújo Sem Nome F.C. 03
Pablo Aimar Lopes Palmeirinhas (Rio Salto) 02
  Lucas Vieira Machado Linha Pacheco 02
  Vagner da Rosa Santo Ant. do Fogo 02
  Alexssandro Leopoldo Junior Rio Santo Antonio 02
  Ivan Vieira Palmeirinhas (Rio Salto) 02
  Thiago Mutini Cia da Saúde/Meninos da Curva 02
  Cledison Ribeiro Velho Sem Nome F.C. 02
  Eliverton  Volciechovski Sem Nome F.C. 02
  Fernando Cadorin Honofre Santo Antonio do Fogo 02
  Richard Damiani Biz Armazem N.S. Graças 02
  Alessandro de Oliveira Sem Nome F.C. 02
  Cleidemir Rosa Luiz Santo Antonio do Fogo 02
Diego Gonçalves Cia da Saúde/Meninos da Curva 01
  Rafael Junior Luciano Bar Sem Lona 01
  Andre João Bar Sem Lona 01
  Rodrigo de Brida Palmeirinhas (Rio Salto) 01
  Jeferson Rodrigues Palmeirinhas (Rio Salto) 01
  João Paulo Pagno Palmeirinhas (Rio Salto) 01
  José Augusto Pagno Palmeirinhas (Rio Salto) 01
  Jackson Gomes Galacticos 01
  Ramon Talamini Sem Nome F.C. 01
  Ismael Bonomi Armazem N.S. Graças 01
  Adavilson Pandini Correia Santo Antonio do Fogo 01
  Adrys de Lima Amigos do Armazem 01
  Tiago  Marcolino Amigos do Armazem 01
  Rodrigo Ossema Galacticos 01
  Gustavo Soares Galacticos 01
  Miguel Aguiar Galacticos 01
  Diego  Max dos Santos Armazem F.C. 01
  Daniel de Souza Cia da Saúde/Meninos da Curva 01
  Alex Ines de Jesus Morro da Lagoa 01
  Cleber  Pagnan  Milak Morro da Lagoa 01
  Rodrigo  Alves Amorin Morro da Lagoa 01
  Gustavo  Padilha de Brida Morro da Lagoa 01
  Ariel  Thomaz Morro da Lagoa 01
  Helton Comeli Linha  Pacheco 01
  Agnaldo  Gregorio Linha  Pacheco 01
  Vandergleison Vila Real Linha  Pacheco 01
  Luciano Celso Rio Santo Antonio 01
  Marcelo Mazzuco Cia da Saúde/Meninos da Curva 01
  Jorreni Borges Cia da Saúde/Meninos da Curva 01
  Jean Carlos da Silva Cia da Saúde/Meninos da Curva 01
  Victor Sandrini Armazem F.C. 01
  Matheus Liberato Spadel Armazem F.C. 01
  Laudson  Alves Guimarães Armazem F.C. 01
  Douglas Silva Marcelo Armazem F.C. 01
  Mateus Jose Thomaz Bar Sem Lona 01
  Levi Daufenback Morro da Lagoa 01
  Andre Nicheli Armazem N.S. Graças 01
       
    TOTAL 164

 

Contato

Lud Esporte / Presidente: Geraldo Antonio de Souza

Av.Nereu Ramos, Bairro da Estação, Urussanga Anexo ao Ginásio de esportes cep. 88-840-000.

(48)9985-2776 (GERALDO) ou (48)3465-0437 (LUD)