Artilheiro  Sub 12

Col. Nomes dos Atletas Equipes Gols
  Luiz Gustavo Martins Costa ADJ/Jaguaruna 19
Pedro Henrique Pacifico Pacheco ADJ/Jaguaruna 14
  Marcelo Henrique Gomes FMCE/Içara 13
  Diego Sandrini Marcolino DME/Urussanga 11
  Adryan Sebastião DME/Urussanga 11
Kauã Zapelline  Joaquim Tubarão Futsal 10
  João Antonio Vieira da Silva FMCE/Içara 09
  Carlos Antonio de Oliveira CME/Forquilhinha 08
  Bruno Balsini ADJ/Jaguaruna 08
  Otavio de Assunção Budny Colegio Universitário 08
  Davi Lucas de Oliveira Colegio Universitário 08
  Pericles Pinto Estevão CME/Sangão 08
  Alberto Isaias Maria Siderópolis/FTC/Resicolor 07
  Bruno De Betio do Nascimento DME/Urussanga 07
Lucas Flor Martins Tubarão Futsal 06
  Tiago Mendes Ponciano FMET/Morro da Fumaça 06
  Allan Eleotério Felisberto CME/Sangão 06
  Mateus Martins da Costa DME/Urussanga 06
  Rhian Serafin Souza FMET/Morro da Fumaça 06
  Vinicius de Oliveira Rodrigues CME/Forquilhinha 05
  Jose Artur Damolin Borges FMCE/Içara 05
  Iuri Tramontin Grigio CME/Forquilhinha 05
  Antonio Carlos da Silva Coelho FMET/Morro da Fumaça 05
  Marco Aurelio Bertan Seolin FMET/Morro da Fumaça 05
  Rodrigo Zeferino da Silva Junior Tubarão Futsal 04
  Carlos Henrique Guizo Selinger FMCE/Içara 04
  Luiz Gustavo Pereira Luz ADJ/Jaguaruna 04
  Lessandro De Menech Siderópolis/FTC/Resicolor 04
  Vinicius de Aguiar FMCE/Içara 04
  Luan Ribeiro da Rocha FMCE/Içara 04
  Pablo Henrique Inicencio Serafin Caravaggio F.C. 04
  Giancarlo Machado Costa Siderópolis/FTC/Resicolor 04
  Eduardo de Jesus Albonico CME/Forquilhinha 03
  Augusto Possamai Leonardo CME/Forquilhinha 03
  Iuri de Souza Grassi DME/Colegio Cocal Futsal 03
  Pedro Augusto Freitas DME/Colegio Cocal Futsal 03
  Luiz Otavio Carvalho DME/Colegio Cocal Futsal 03
  Igor Cardoso Correa CME/Sangão 03
  João Guilherme Rodrigues Damasio Fundação Hermon 03
  Vinicius Lima João FMET/Morro da Fumaça 03
  Davi Soares Martins Fundação Hermon 03
  Enzo Vinicius da Luz CME/Forquilhinha 03
  Guilherme Cardoso Feminio Tubarão Futsal 02
  Pedro Augusto Fernande Oriques Tubarão Futsal 02
  Eduardo Maximiano Souza Tubarão Futsal 02
  João Vitor Botelho Fidelis CME/Forquilhinha 02
  Herneso Nandi Cruz ADJ/Jaguaruna 02
  Gabriel Ilson Vieira ADJ/Jaguaruna 02
  Igor Fernando Barbosa Toebe Siderópolis/FTC/Resicolor 02
  Artur Dutra Cacciatori CME/Lauro Muller 02
  Vitor Andre Aguiar Colegio Universitário 02
  Gustavo Pires Leonardo CME/Forquilhinha 02
  João Carlos de Souza CME/Lauro Muller 02
  Bernardo Perico Siderópolis/FTC/Resicolor 02
  Octavio Teixeira Frasson FMET/Morro da Fumaça 02
  Erico Daniel FMET/Morro da Fumaça 02
  Maike Bressan Rosso Siderópolis/FTC/Resicolor 02
  Henrique Carradori Joaquim Colegio Universitário 01
  Daniel Kaibara de Oliveira Colegio Universitário 01
Kauan Borges de Oliveira Tubarão Futsal 01
  Eduardo Maximiano Souza Tubarão Futsal 01
  Luiz Ricardo da Silva Tubarão Futsal 01
  Gabriel  Heidmann da Silveira Tubarão Futsal 01
  Pedro Augusto Gomes Tubarão Futsal 01
  Daniel Kaibara de Oliveira Colegio Universitário 01
  Dallison Ramalho dos Santos ADJ/Jaguaruna 01
  Bruno Guollo de Faveri Marcelino DME/Colegio Cocal Futsal 01
  Arthur Cachoeira Morais DME/Colegio Cocal Futsal 01
  Caio Oselame DME/Colegio Cocal Futsal 01
  Alan Urbano de Souza Siderópolis/FTC/Resicolor 01
  Carlos Gabriel da Rosa CME/Sangão 01
  Luiz Antonio Dias Heleodoro CME/Sangão 01
  Vitor Cardoso Sabino CME/Sangão 01
  Kauan Nunes Bitencourt CME/Sangão 01
  Felipe da Silveira FMCE/Içara 01
  Marcelo Henrique Silva Luz FMCE/Içara 01
  Braian Ribeiro FMCE/Içara 01
  Carlos Eduardo Martins Serafin FMCE/Içara 01
  Kaun Anacleto Schilickmann FMCE/Içara 01
  Leo Gustavo Cancelier FMET/Morro da Fumaça 01
  Murilo Ponciano Machado FMET/Morro da Fumaça 01
  Gustavo Fernandes da Rosa FMCE/Içara 01
  Carlos Eduardo Luiz Fernandes Fundação Hermon 01
  Heitor de Souza Reimor Marega Fundação Hermon 01
  Erick Gordo Linhares Fundação Hermon 01
  Carlos Eduardo Pacheco Bernardino CME/Lauro Muller 01
  Gabriel Arcego da Silva CME/Lauro Muller 01
  Gabriel da Silva CME/Lauro Muller 01
  Carlos Eduardo Domingos Telles Caravaggio F.C. 01
  Kauã Z. Pacheco Caravaggio F.C. 01
  Luiz H.N. Ronchi Caravaggio F.C. 01
  Gustavo Pires Leonardo CME/Forquilhinha 01
  Lucas Mota Cardoso CME/Forquilhinha 01